Calendrier des matchs

Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   25-04-2018   20H A Bramois 1 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   17H45 FC Bramois 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   17H45 C Juniors E3 - FC Bramois 2
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H30 B Vétérans - FC Sierre
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H C Juniors E4 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H30 FC Vétroz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H FC Bramois 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H C Juniors D2 - FC Bramois 1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H15 FC Monthey 2 - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H30 C Juniors D3 - FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   17H B Juniors B1 - FC Brig-Glis 3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   18H30 FC Fully - Bramois 1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   19H A Bramois 2 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   19H30 FC Grimisuat 3 - Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Châteauneuf - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H C Juniors E1 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H C Juniors E2 - FC Sion 4
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H FC Conthey 3 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 5 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   11H30 FC Miège - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   13H B Juniors C2 - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   15H GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   16H30 B Juniors A1 - FC Visp Region
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   16H30 C Juniors D1 - FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H FC Crans-Montana - Bramois 2
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   10H30 B Bramois 3 - FC Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Vendredi   11-05-2018   20H FC Savièse 3 - Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H FC Brig-Glis - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H C Juniors E3 - FC Sierre 3
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H C Juniors E4 - FC US Hérens Evolène 2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   13H C Juniors D3 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   13H US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   13H30 FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   15H C Juniors D2 - FC Sion
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H GS Trois-Lacs (8032) 1 - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   17H B Juniors B1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   19H FC Brig-Glis - Bramois 1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   19H A Bramois 2 - FC Grône
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   14H FC Savièse - Juniors A1
Championnat
Mercredi   16-05-2018   16H45 C Juniors D1 - FC Chippis
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H C Juniors E1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H C Juniors E2 - FC Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H30 FC Vétroz 4 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   13H30 GS Trois-Lacs (8017) - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   15H FC Saint-Maurice - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   16H B Juniors B1 - GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   17H30 FC St. Niklaus - Juniors A1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Evolène 2 - Bramois 3
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H30 A Vétérans - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H FC Sion - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H FC Sion 4 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H C Juniors E4 - FC Erde 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   13H FC Leuk-Susten - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   13H C Juniors D2 - FC Sierre
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   13H30 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H30 FC Aproz - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   15H15 FC Brig-Glis 3 - Bramois 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   16H30 B Juniors C2 - FC St. Niklaus
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   17H30 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   18H FC Saint-Maurice - Bramois 1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   10H30 B Bramois 3 - FC Aproz
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   18H A Juniors A1 - Region Leuk
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   20H A Bramois 1 - FC Sierre
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   20H FC Fully - Juniors A1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H C Juniors E1 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H C Juniors E2 - FC Printse-Nendaz 3
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H C Juniors E3 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H FC Sion 6 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H30 C Juniors D3 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   16H30 C Juniors D1 - FC Lens
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Visp
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   20H30 A Bramois 2 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC US Hérens 2 - Bramois 3
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   20H30 A Vétérans - FC Sierre
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H FC Termen/Ried-Brig - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H FC Sion 2 - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H FC Fully 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H FC Sion 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H C Juniors E4 - FC Aproz 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   11H45 FC Savièse 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H B Juniors C2 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   16H30 B Juniors A1 - US Collombey-Muraz région
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   18H FC Saint-Léonard - Bramois 1
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   19H A Bramois 3 - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   20H FC Savièse - Bramois 2
Championnat